3510 7th St Unit 2 UPPER LEVEL Brooklyn, MD 21225
Estimated Value: $138,000 - $243,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
1,941
Sq Ft
$98/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3510 7th St Unit 2 UPPER LEVEL, Brooklyn, MD 21225 and is currently estimated at $190,500, approximately $98 per square foot. 3510 7th St Unit 2 UPPER LEVEL is a home located in Baltimore City with nearby schools including Maree Garnett Farring Elementary School, Booker T. Washington Middle School, and Benjamin Franklin High School.