3510 Hilda Ave Unit 2 Cincinnati, OH 45211
2
Beds
--
Bath
1,226
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 3510 Hilda Ave Unit 2, Cincinnati, OH 45211. 3510 Hilda Ave Unit 2 is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Cheviot Elementary School, Western Hills High School, and Gilbert A. Dater High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/15/2025 07/15/25 | Off Market | $1,285 | -- | -- |
| 06/23/2025 06/23/25 | Price Changed | $1,285 | -7.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/18/2025 06/18/25 | For Rent | $1,395 | -- | -- |
Map