3510 Watson Blvd Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $128,817 - $150,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
900
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3510 Watson Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $137,204, approximately $152 per square foot. 3510 Watson Blvd is a home located in Broome County with nearby schools including Maine-Endwell Senior High School, All Saints School, and All Saints.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,290 | $2,400 | $450 | $1,950 |
| 2024 | $2,374 | $2,400 | $450 | $1,950 |
| 2023 | $2,345 | $2,400 | $450 | $1,950 |
| 2022 | $2,528 | $2,400 | $450 | $1,950 |
| 2021 | $2,498 | $2,400 | $450 | $1,950 |
| 2020 | $629 | $2,400 | $450 | $1,950 |
| 2019 | $0 | $2,400 | $450 | $1,950 |
| 2018 | $625 | $2,400 | $450 | $1,950 |
| 2017 | $625 | $2,400 | $450 | $1,950 |
| 2016 | $1,528 | $2,400 | $450 | $1,950 |
| 2015 | -- | $2,400 | $450 | $1,950 |
| 2014 | -- | $2,400 | $450 | $1,950 |
Source: Public Records
Map