3513 S Dylan St Flagstaff, AZ 86001
University Heights-Highlands NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $680,000 - $821,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
258
Sq Ft
$2,866/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3513 S Dylan St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 and is currently estimated at $739,433, approximately $2,866 per square foot. 3513 S Dylan St is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Manuel Demiguel Elementary School, Flagstaff High School, and Flagstaff Junior Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 12, 2025
Sold by
Momeyer Megan Rene and Wagner Joseph Paul
Bought by
Wagner Momeyer Trust and Wagner
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 2, 2020
Sold by
Mcknight Thomas W and Goeman Aimee S
Bought by
Wagner Joseph P and Trout Megan R
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$427,500
Interest Rate
3.2%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 22, 2017
Sold by
Parinovic James L and Parinovic Rhonda L
Bought by
Mcnight Thomas and Goeman Aimee S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$338,400
Interest Rate
3.78%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2007
Sold by
Sawyer Paul L and Sawyer Patricia A
Bought by
Parfionovics James L and Parfinovics Rhonda L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$296,000
Interest Rate
6.14%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 1994
Sold by
Steves Built Homes Inc
Bought by
Sawyer Paul L and Sawyer Patricia A
Home Financials for this Owner