3515 N 4th St Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Shadow Mountain NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $708,108 - $875,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
2,852
Sq Ft
$281/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3515 N 4th St, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $800,777, approximately $280 per square foot. 3515 N 4th St is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Sechrist Elementary School, Flagstaff High School, and Pine Forest School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2010
Sold by
Topham Raymond Randall and Topham Lucinda Ann
Bought by
Topham Raymond Randall and Topham Lucinda Ann
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 1999
Sold by
Robertson Michael N and Robertson Gail E
Bought by
Topham Raymond R and Topham Lucinda A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$164,000
Outstanding Balance
$42,024
Interest Rate
6.94%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$758,753
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 25, 1996
Sold by
Gregory Sharon M
Bought by
Robertson Michael N and Robertson Gail E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$165,750
Interest Rate
8.06%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional