352 E Greystone Square Webb City, MO 64870
Estimated Value: $310,949 - $318,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,959
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 352 E Greystone Square, Webb City, MO 64870 and is currently estimated at $314,487, approximately $160 per square foot. 352 E Greystone Square is a home located in Jasper County with nearby schools including Webb City High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2026
Sold by
Cummings Chris and Cummings Sherri L
Bought by
Cummings Family Trust and Cummings
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cummings Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,506 | $42,480 | $2,710 | $39,770 |
| 2024 | $5 | $29,020 | $2,710 | $26,310 |
| 2023 | $5 | $100 | $100 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5 | $100 | $100 | $0 |
| 2021 | $5 | $100 | $100 | $0 |
| 2020 | $5 | $100 | $100 | $0 |
| 2019 | $5 | $100 | $100 | $0 |
| 2018 | $5 | $100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $5 | $100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $5 | $100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $100 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map