352 White Rd Parish, NY 13131
Estimated Value: $199,000 - $252,340
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,574
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 352 White Rd, Parish, NY 13131 and is currently estimated at $223,585, approximately $142 per square foot. 352 White Rd is a home located in Oswego County with nearby schools including Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Elementary School and Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Junior/Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,372 | $130,000 | $18,000 | $112,000 |
| 2024 | $4,385 | $130,000 | $18,000 | $112,000 |
| 2023 | $4,378 | $130,000 | $18,000 | $112,000 |
| 2022 | $4,256 | $126,200 | $18,000 | $108,200 |
| 2021 | $4,303 | $126,200 | $18,000 | $108,200 |
| 2020 | $3,851 | $126,200 | $18,000 | $108,200 |
| 2019 | $3,738 | $126,200 | $18,000 | $108,200 |
| 2018 | $3,738 | $126,200 | $18,000 | $108,200 |
| 2017 | $3,370 | $118,200 | $18,000 | $100,200 |
| 2016 | $1,975 | $118,200 | $18,000 | $100,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $118,200 | $18,000 | $100,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $114,200 | $18,000 | $96,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map