353 W 490 N Vineyard, UT 84057
Estimated Value: $343,000 - $352,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,272
Sq Ft
$273/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 353 W 490 N, Vineyard, UT 84057 and is currently estimated at $347,758, approximately $273 per square foot. 353 W 490 N is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Orem Junior High School, Mountain View High School, and Freedom Preparatory Academy - Vineyard.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 3, 2026
Sold by
Nicole Daniels and Nicole Schmidt
Bought by
Lsta Allee Rentals Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 14, 2020
Sold by
Edge Vineyard Shores Llc
Bought by
Schmidt Nicole
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$250,000
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lsta Allee Rentals Llc | -- | Key Land Title | |
| Schmidt Nicole | -- | Trident Title Ins Agcy Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |