3530 Blueridge Dr Pensacola, FL 32504
Estimated Value: $287,000 - $345,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,744
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3530 Blueridge Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504 and is currently estimated at $313,148, approximately $179 per square foot. 3530 Blueridge Dr is a home located in Escambia County with nearby schools including Cordova Park Elementary School, J.H. Workman Middle School, and Booker T. Washington High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 2016
Sold by
Hollimon Bradford W and Hollimon Nicholas M
Bought by
Hollimon Bradford W and Hollimon Nicholas M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 10, 2010
Sold by
Falcon Associate Holdings Llc
Bought by
Gill Nichole M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$116,844
Outstanding Balance
$76,916
Interest Rate
5.16%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$236,232
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 9, 2004
Sold by
Baroco Paul T and Baroco Dominique A
Bought by
Apache Holdings Ltd
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2000
Sold by
Lee Colen R and Lee Mary S
Bought by
Baroco Paul T and Baroco Dominique A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$109,444
Interest Rate
8.23%
Mortgage Type
FHA