3549 Benthollow Ln Duluth, GA 30096
Estimated Value: $392,000 - $405,506
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,885
Sq Ft
$211/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3549 Benthollow Ln, Duluth, GA 30096 and is currently estimated at $398,377, approximately $211 per square foot. 3549 Benthollow Ln is a home located in Gwinnett County with nearby schools including Chattahoochee Elementary School, Coleman Middle School, and Duluth High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 16, 2013
Sold by
Diedila Trust
Bought by
Joseph Jean Pierre
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 15, 2012
Sold by
Joseph Jean-Pierre
Bought by
Diedila Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 7, 2006
Sold by
Crisp Myeong and Crisp Darren
Bought by
Joseph Jean P
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$36,580
Interest Rate
6.23%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 23, 2001
Sold by
Basham Ann P and Basham James T
Bought by
Crisp Darren L and Crisp Myeong S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$144,000
Interest Rate
6.6%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 1997
Sold by
Richport Prop Inc
Bought by
Basham James T Ann P