355 S Red Fox Trace Logan, UT 84321
Wilson NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $848,000 - $1,133,000
Studio
--
Bath
4,206
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 355 S Red Fox Trace, Logan, UT 84321 and is currently estimated at $965,751, approximately $229 per square foot. 355 S Red Fox Trace is a home with nearby schools including Wilson School, Mount Logan Middle School, and Logan High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2026
Sold by
Kurt Becker
Bought by
Kurt H Becker Revocable Trust and Becker
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 22, 2022
Sold by
Kurt Becker
Bought by
Becker Kurt and Becker Mariam
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$945,000
Interest Rate
3.55%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 2021
Sold by
Fox Trace Llc
Bought by
Becker Kurt
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2021
Sold by
Fox Trace Llc
Bought by
Fox Trace Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2020
Sold by
Hoggan Jefrey A and Hoggan Shari P
Bought by
Fox Trace Llc
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kurt H Becker Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Mariam Becker Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Becker Kurt | -- | First American Title | |
| Becker Kurt | -- | Pinnacle Title | |
| Fox Trace Llc | -- | Cache Title Logan | |
| Fox Trace Llc | -- | None Available |