3555 Bradley Rd Webberville, MI 48892
Estimated Value: $186,000 - $392,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,040
Sq Ft
$269/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3555 Bradley Rd, Webberville, MI 48892 and is currently estimated at $280,074, approximately $269 per square foot. 3555 Bradley Rd is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including H.T. Smith Elementary School, Natalie Kreeger Elementary School, and Fowlerville Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 20, 2019
Sold by
Gaulin Bradley J and Gaulin Christina
Bought by
Gaulin Christina and Gaulin Bradley M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 2011
Sold by
Richards Jill E
Bought by
Gaulin Bradley J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gaulin Christina | -- | None Available | |
| Gaulin Bradley J | $99,150 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $672 | $116,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $653 | $109,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $624 | $99,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,335 | $70,700 | $0 | $0 |