3555 Sturbridge Ct Ann Arbor, MI 48105
Glacier Highlands NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $690,489 - $858,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,077
Sq Ft
$366/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3555 Sturbridge Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 and is currently estimated at $761,122, approximately $366 per square foot. 3555 Sturbridge Ct is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Martin Luther King Elementary School, Clague Middle School, and Huron High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,448 | $344,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $9,215 | $339,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $8,497 | $320,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $9,259 | $274,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $14,408 | $262,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $8,858 | $255,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $8,430 | $248,300 | $248,300 | $0 |
| 2018 | $8,312 | $233,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $8,086 | $227,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $6,887 | $161,683 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $7,429 | $161,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $7,429 | $156,164 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $156,164 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map