356 Renee Ln Stoutland, MO 65567
Estimated Value: $260,000 - $375,621
Studio
--
Bath
1,851
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 356 Renee Ln, Stoutland, MO 65567 and is currently estimated at $314,207, approximately $169 per square foot. 356 Renee Ln is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Stoutland Elementary School and Stoutland High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 12, 2013
Bought by
Moats Donald E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Moats Donald E | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $735 | $17,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $735 | $17,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $735 | $17,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $735 | $17,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $735 | $17,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $735 | $17,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $731 | $17,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $725 | $17,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $603 | $17,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $603 | $17,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $603 | $17,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $600 | $17,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $17,270 | $0 | $0 |