357 W 45th St Hialeah, FL 33012
Estimated Value: $444,000 - $731,532
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,904
Sq Ft
$326/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 357 W 45th St, Hialeah, FL 33012 and is currently estimated at $621,133, approximately $326 per square foot. 357 W 45th St is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including North Hialeah Elementary School, Henry H. Filer Middle School, and Hialeah Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 3, 2025
Sold by
Gonzalez Duvier
Bought by
Conesa Audrey
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$693,500
Outstanding Balance
$686,873
Interest Rate
6.85%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
-$65,740
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 5, 2023
Sold by
Beaton Nidia
Bought by
Gonzalez Duvier
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$304,000
Interest Rate
6.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 22, 1994
Sold by
Beaton Artemio and Beaton Nidia
Bought by
Beaton Artemio and Beaton Nidia
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conesa Audrey | $730,000 | Vogue Title | |
| Gonzalez Duvier | $380,000 | Vogue Title | |