Estimated Value: $266,000 - $376,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,408
Sq Ft
$133/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3574 E 520, Pryor, OK 74361 and is currently estimated at $321,352, approximately $133 per square foot. 3574 E 520 is a home located in Mayes County with nearby schools including Salina Elementary School, Salina Middle School, and Salina High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 2, 2022
Sold by
Johnson Dorothy M and Jackson Dorothy M
Bought by
Jackson Dorothy M and Johnson Dorothy M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2022
Sold by
Johnson Dorothy M and Jackson Dorothy M
Bought by
Jackson Dorothy M and Johnson Dorothy M
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jackson Dorothy M | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Jackson Dorothy M | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,325 | $20,707 | $3,890 | $16,817 |
| 2024 | $2,308 | $19,721 | $3,705 | $16,016 |
| 2023 | $2,308 | $18,782 | $3,581 | $15,201 |
| 2022 | $1,596 | $18,235 | $3,477 | $14,758 |
| 2021 | $1,534 | $17,705 | $3,270 | $14,435 |
| 2020 | $1,510 | $17,189 | $2,985 | $14,204 |
| 2019 | $1,477 | $16,688 | $2,772 | $13,916 |
| 2018 | $1,454 | $16,202 | $2,691 | $13,511 |
| 2017 | $1,396 | $15,730 | $2,612 | $13,118 |
| 2016 | $1,307 | $15,272 | $2,536 | $12,736 |
| 2015 | $1,313 | $14,827 | $2,463 | $12,364 |
| 2014 | $1,272 | $14,395 | $2,392 | $12,003 |
Source: Public Records
Map