3580 Hickory Tree Rd Saint Cloud, FL 34772
South Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $648,000 - $857,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,888
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3580 Hickory Tree Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $732,519, approximately $188 per square foot. 3580 Hickory Tree Rd is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Michigan Avenue Elementary School, Harmony Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2004
Sold by
J P Mccormack Construction Inc
Bought by
Jensen Gary C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$30,000
Interest Rate
5.62%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 3, 2001
Sold by
Johns L R
Bought by
Gilmour Georgeanna E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2001
Sold by
Johns L R
Bought by
J P Mccormack Const Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
6.98%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jensen Gary C | $50,000 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Gilmour Georgeanna E | $40,000 | -- | |
| J P Mccormack Const Inc | $144,500 | -- |