35827 Bcr 908 Patton, MO 63662
Estimated Value: $162,000 - $349,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,740
Sq Ft
$148/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 35827 Bcr 908, Patton, MO 63662 and is currently estimated at $257,683, approximately $148 per square foot. 35827 Bcr 908 is a home with nearby schools including Meadow Heights Elementary School and Meadow Heights High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2018
Sold by
Statler Sonny G and Statler Geraldine
Bought by
Statler Sonny G and Statler Geraldine
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Statler Sonny G | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,216 | $27,220 | $2,892 | $24,328 |
| 2024 | $11 | $23,930 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,057 | $21,088 | $2,588 | $18,500 |
| 2022 | $951 | $21,088 | $2,588 | $18,500 |
| 2021 | $951 | $21,088 | $2,588 | $18,500 |
| 2020 | $918 | $20,319 | $2,588 | $17,731 |
| 2019 | $919 | $20,319 | $2,588 | $17,731 |
| 2018 | $919 | $20,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $917 | $20,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $839 | $18,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $18,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $18,530 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map