3590 S Lisbon Ct Aurora, CO 80013
Hampden Villas NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $487,000 - $525,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,916
Sq Ft
$172/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3590 S Lisbon Ct, Aurora, CO 80013 and is currently estimated at $501,507, approximately $171 per square foot. 3590 S Lisbon Ct is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Dakota Valley Elementary School, Sky Vista Middle School, and Eaglecrest High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 3, 2021
Sold by
Keesy Michael Allan and Keesy Ashley Nicole
Bought by
Retter Elizabeth
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$398,000
Outstanding Balance
$360,123
Interest Rate
3%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$141,384
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 2018
Sold by
Painted Ridge Properties Iii Llc
Bought by
Keesy Michael Allan and Keesy Ashley Nicole
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$399,558
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Retter Elizabeth | $501,000 | Heritage Title Company | |
| Keesy Michael Allan | $386,800 | Paramount Title |