3599 NE Hardy Dr Hamilton, MO 64644
Estimated Value: $442,000 - $535,967
Studio
--
Bath
2,169
Sq Ft
$225/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3599 NE Hardy Dr, Hamilton, MO 64644 and is currently estimated at $488,984, approximately $225 per square foot. 3599 NE Hardy Dr is a home with nearby schools including New York Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,874 | $49,120 | $2,220 | $46,900 |
| 2024 | $2,874 | $46,370 | $2,220 | $44,150 |
| 2023 | $2,892 | $46,370 | $2,220 | $44,150 |
| 2022 | $2,869 | $46,070 | $2,220 | $43,850 |
| 2021 | $2,712 | $46,070 | $2,220 | $43,850 |
| 2020 | $2,777 | $44,500 | $2,220 | $42,280 |
| 2019 | $2,786 | $44,620 | $2,220 | $42,400 |
| 2018 | $2,301 | $36,820 | $1,480 | $35,340 |
| 2017 | $2,301 | $36,820 | $1,480 | $35,340 |
| 2016 | -- | $38,400 | $3,060 | $35,340 |
| 2015 | -- | $38,400 | $3,060 | $35,340 |
| 2013 | -- | $36,050 | $2,190 | $33,860 |
| 2011 | -- | $1,200 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map