2
Beds
--
Bath
9,999
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
SPACIOUS 2 BED 1 BATH IN BROOKLINE
This spacious two bedroom apartment is located in a desirable neighborhood. The unit features a spacious living area, a well-equipped kitchen, and a cozy bedroom. The apartment also has a beautiful bathroom. The apartment is conveniently located near public transportation, shopping, and dining. It's the perfect place to call home!
Please provide your complete contact information and one of our representatives will reach out to you as soonest time possible. Thank you
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/01/2024 11/01/24 | For Rent | $2,800 | +9.8% | -- |
| 11/01/2024 11/01/24 | For Rent | $2,550 | -8.9% | -- |
| 10/08/2024 10/08/24 | Off Market | $2,800 | -- | -- |
| 10/08/2024 10/08/24 | Off Market | $2,550 | -- | -- |
About This Building
Map