36 Drucker Ln Old Monroe, MO 63369
Estimated Value: $211,130 - $240,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,120
Sq Ft
$205/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 36 Drucker Ln, Old Monroe, MO 63369 and is currently estimated at $229,533, approximately $204 per square foot. 36 Drucker Ln is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including Winfield Primary School, Winfield Intermediate School, and Winfield Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,350 | $24,333 | $3,866 | $20,467 |
| 2024 | $1,260 | $22,558 | $3,298 | $19,260 |
| 2023 | $1,256 | $22,559 | $3,298 | $19,260 |
| 2022 | $1,197 | $21,633 | $3,298 | $18,335 |
| 2021 | $1,203 | $113,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,078 | $101,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,076 | $100,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,102 | $19,319 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,105 | $19,319 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $903 | $15,424 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $902 | $15,329 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $911 | $15,664 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $15,375 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map