360 Billy Cy Rd Grayson, LA 71435
Estimated Value: $173,000 - $247,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,600
Sq Ft
$84/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 360 Billy Cy Rd, Grayson, LA 71435 and is currently estimated at $219,014, approximately $84 per square foot. 360 Billy Cy Rd is a home located in Caldwell Parish with nearby schools including Caldwell Parish High School and Old Bethel Christian Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,820 | $14,364 | $1,155 | $13,209 |
| 2024 | $1,787 | $14,364 | $1,155 | $13,209 |
| 2023 | $1,718 | $13,309 | $100 | $13,209 |
| 2022 | $1,718 | $13,309 | $100 | $13,209 |
| 2021 | $1,717 | $13,309 | $100 | $13,209 |
| 2020 | $1,714 | $13,309 | $100 | $13,209 |
| 2019 | $1,675 | $13,309 | $100 | $13,209 |
| 2018 | $1,675 | $13,309 | $100 | $13,209 |
| 2017 | $1,735 | $13,309 | $100 | $13,209 |
| 2016 | $1,736 | $13,309 | $100 | $13,209 |
| 2015 | $781 | $13,309 | $100 | $13,209 |
| 2012 | $1,923 | $13,310 | $100 | $13,210 |
Source: Public Records
Map