Estimated Value: $144,164 - $464,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,242
Sq Ft
$272/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 360 Christine Dr, Irwin, PA 15642 and is currently estimated at $337,541, approximately $271 per square foot. 360 Christine Dr is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Sheridan Terrace Elementary, Norwin Middle School, and Hillcrest Intermediate School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $6,192 | $45,420 | $6,480 | $38,940 |
| 2025 | $5,980 | $45,420 | $6,480 | $38,940 |
| 2024 | $5,715 | $45,420 | $6,480 | $38,940 |
| 2023 | $5,398 | $45,420 | $6,480 | $38,940 |
| 2022 | $5,352 | $45,420 | $6,480 | $38,940 |
| 2021 | $5,352 | $45,420 | $6,480 | $38,940 |
| 2020 | $5,243 | $45,420 | $6,480 | $38,940 |
| 2019 | $5,112 | $45,420 | $6,480 | $38,940 |
| 2018 | $5,003 | $45,420 | $6,480 | $38,940 |
| 2017 | $4,894 | $45,420 | $6,480 | $38,940 |
| 2016 | $4,701 | $45,420 | $6,480 | $38,940 |
| 2015 | $4,701 | $45,420 | $6,480 | $38,940 |
| 2014 | $4,616 | $45,420 | $6,480 | $38,940 |
Source: Public Records
Map