360 Clapp Rd Mayfield, KY 42066
Estimated Value: $107,000 - $318,072
Studio
--
Bath
540
Sq Ft
$427/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 360 Clapp Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066 and is currently estimated at $230,518, approximately $426 per square foot. 360 Clapp Rd is a home with nearby schools including Graves County High School, Fulton County High School, and St. Joseph Catholic School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,236 | $150,000 | $150,000 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,233 | $150,000 | $150,000 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,246 | $150,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map