360 Stewart St Campbell, NE 68932
Estimated Value: $94,000 - $196,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,512
Sq Ft
$96/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 360 Stewart St, Campbell, NE 68932 and is currently estimated at $145,000, approximately $95 per square foot. 360 Stewart St is a home with nearby schools including Silver Lake Elementary School and Silver Lake High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $48,860 | $0 | $48,860 |
| 2023 | $0 | $48,860 | $0 | $48,860 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map