3600 Dublin Rd Darlington, MD 21034
Estimated Value: $314,925 - $373,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,620
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3600 Dublin Rd, Darlington, MD 21034 and is currently estimated at $343,731, approximately $212 per square foot. 3600 Dublin Rd is a home located in Harford County with nearby schools including Dublin Elementary School, North Harford Middle School, and North Harford High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,573 | $248,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,405 | $230,600 | $89,900 | $140,700 |
| 2023 | $2,405 | $222,867 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,345 | $215,133 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,440 | $206,267 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,427 | $205,133 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,393 | $204,000 | $93,700 | $110,300 |
| 2017 | $2,377 | $204,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $201,267 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,628 | $199,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,628 | $199,900 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map