3600 Ewing Dr Atmore, AL 36502
Estimated Value: $90,000 - $125,000
--
Bed
2
Baths
1,560
Sq Ft
$69/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3600 Ewing Dr, Atmore, AL 36502 and is currently estimated at $108,000, approximately $69 per square foot. 3600 Ewing Dr is a home located in Escambia County with nearby schools including Rachel Patterson Elementary School, A.C. Moore Elementary School, and Escambia County Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $7,980 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $8,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $7,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $6,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $162 | $6,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $162 | $6,220 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $6,220 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $6,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $6,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $5,120 | $3,490 | $1,630 |
| 2014 | -- | $5,150 | $3,490 | $1,660 |
Source: Public Records
Map