3601 Todd Dr Midland, TX 79705
Estimated Value: $592,000 - $782,946
Studio
--
Bath
3,313
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3601 Todd Dr, Midland, TX 79705 and is currently estimated at $701,737, approximately $211 per square foot. 3601 Todd Dr is a home located in Midland County with nearby schools including De Zavala Elementary School, Midland High School, and Midland Freshman High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,866 | $793,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $7,178 | $773,470 | $12,000 | $761,470 |
| 2023 | $10,361 | $690,980 | $12,000 | $678,980 |
| 2022 | $10,372 | $663,410 | $12,000 | $651,410 |
| 2021 | $8,900 | $510,460 | $12,000 | $498,460 |
| 2019 | $24 | $490,210 | $12,000 | $489,790 |
| 2018 | $9,024 | $464,090 | $12,000 | $463,670 |
| 2017 | $8,601 | $442,350 | $12,000 | $441,930 |
| 2016 | $8,322 | $427,210 | $12,000 | $426,930 |
| 2015 | -- | $427,210 | $12,000 | $426,930 |
| 2014 | -- | $431,930 | $12,000 | $419,930 |
Source: Public Records
Map