3602 S 119th Ave E Tulsa, OK 74146
Park Plaza East NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $116,000 - $201,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,255
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3602 S 119th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74146 and is currently estimated at $150,093, approximately $119 per square foot. 3602 S 119th Ave E is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Ellen Ochoa Elementary School, Union 8th Grade Center, and Union 6th-7th Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 2025
Sold by
Ec Sun Investments Inc
Bought by
Wj Lamberton Real Estate Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$165,238
Outstanding Balance
$165,238
Interest Rate
6.58%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
-$15,145
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 2000
Sold by
Goletto Jeffrey T and Goletto Clara
Bought by
Elliott Forrest and Elliott Jenny
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$70,650
Interest Rate
10.5%
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wj Lamberton Real Estate Llc | $120,000 | Oklahoma Secured Title | |
| Elliott Forrest | $88,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Wj Lamberton Real Estate Llc | $165,238 | |
| Previous Owner | Elliott Forrest | $70,650 | |