3605 Live Oak Ct Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Wildwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $301,000 - $374,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,452
Sq Ft
$237/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3605 Live Oak Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 and is currently estimated at $344,238, approximately $237 per square foot. 3605 Live Oak Ct is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Otis A. Mason Elementary School, Gamble Rogers Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2013
Sold by
Goodwin Bobby D and Goodin Myrtle R
Bought by
Goodwin Bobby D and Goodwin Myrtle R
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 2004
Sold by
Bonfanti Thomas and Bonfanti Danielle
Bought by
Goodwin Bobby D and Goodwin Myrtle R
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$131,000
Outstanding Balance
$62,705
Interest Rate
6.24%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$281,533
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2001
Sold by
Carmichael Abigail M
Bought by
Bonfanti Thomas and Livreri Danielle
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$92,625
Interest Rate
7.02%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |