3606 200th Place SE Bothell, WA 98012
Thrasher's Corner-Red Hawk NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,462,100 - $2,201,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,688
Sq Ft
$641/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3606 200th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012 and is currently estimated at $1,723,025, approximately $641 per square foot. 3606 200th Place SE is a home located in Snohomish County with nearby schools including Fernwood Elementary School, Skyview Middle School, and North Creek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2020
Sold by
Pacific Ridge Drh Llc
Bought by
Mirchandani Kamlesh and Chugh Mamta Haresh
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$758,461
Outstanding Balance
$666,789
Interest Rate
3.12%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,056,236
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirchandani Kamlesh | $961,225 | Chicago Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mirchandani Kamlesh | $758,461 |
Source: Public Records