360600 E 5600 Rd Jennings, OK 74038
Estimated Value: $184,000 - $354,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
288
Sq Ft
$934/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 360600 E 5600 Rd, Jennings, OK 74038 and is currently estimated at $269,000, approximately $934 per square foot. 360600 E 5600 Rd is a home with nearby schools including Victory Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 19, 1995
Sold by
Hudson Robert J
Bought by
Boyd Ronald L and Boyd Elton
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boyd Ronald L | $15,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $300 | $4,135 | $4,069 | $66 |
| 2024 | $274 | $4,015 | $3,957 | $58 |
| 2023 | $274 | $3,898 | $3,201 | $697 |
| 2022 | $262 | $3,785 | $3,111 | $674 |
| 2021 | $251 | $3,785 | $3,111 | $674 |
| 2020 | $248 | $3,674 | $3,023 | $651 |
| 2019 | $216 | $3,464 | $2,816 | $648 |
| 2018 | $209 | $3,363 | $2,775 | $588 |
| 2017 | $199 | $3,265 | $2,694 | $571 |
| 2016 | $191 | $3,170 | $2,602 | $568 |
| 2015 | $193 | $3,078 | $2,516 | $562 |
| 2014 | $192 | $2,987 | $2,454 | $533 |