3610 E Hearne Ave Kingman, AZ 86409
Estimated Value: $53,000 - $152,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
924
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3610 E Hearne Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409 and is currently estimated at $111,083, approximately $120 per square foot. 3610 E Hearne Ave is a home located in Mohave County with nearby schools including Desert Willow Elementary School, Kingman Middle School, and Kingman High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2022
Sold by
Martin Jr Lonnie C
Bought by
Ngo Frank
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 10, 2014
Sold by
Wilson Edward Arthur
Bought by
Martin Lonnie Charles
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2009
Sold by
Wilson John G and Buttrum Mildred C
Bought by
Wilson Edward Arthur
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 2009
Sold by
Notepro Inc
Bought by
Wilson John G and Buttrum Mildred C
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$47,000
Interest Rate
5.17%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 2007
Sold by
Gleason Danny and Gleason Melissa
Bought by
Notepro Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 18, 2006
Sold by
Borer Jaqueline V
Bought by
Gleason Danny and Gleason Melissa
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$69,400
Interest Rate
6.36%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area