3611 Labyrinth Rd Baltimore, MD 21215
About This Home
This home is located at 3611 Labyrinth Rd, Baltimore, MD 21215. 3611 Labyrinth Rd is a home located in Baltimore City with nearby schools including Fallstaff Elementary School, Booker T. Washington Middle School, and Forest Park High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,156 | $219,500 | $39,200 | $180,300 |
| 2024 | $5,156 | $219,500 | $39,200 | $180,300 |
| 2023 | $5,107 | $217,433 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5,083 | $215,367 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $5,034 | $213,300 | $39,200 | $174,100 |
| 2020 | $4,929 | $208,867 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,802 | $204,433 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,720 | $200,000 | $39,200 | $160,800 |
| 2017 | $4,720 | $200,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $4,314 | $238,167 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $4,314 | $225,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $4,314 | $202,033 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map