3611 Main St Deckerville, MI 48427
Estimated Value: $104,460 - $163,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,332
Sq Ft
$100/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3611 Main St, Deckerville, MI 48427 and is currently estimated at $132,865, approximately $99 per square foot. 3611 Main St is a home located in Sanilac County with nearby schools including Deckerville Elementary School and Deckerville Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 20, 2019
Sold by
Tenbusch Tammy L
Bought by
Hammond Ralph
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2017
Sold by
Hammond Ralph
Bought by
Hammond Ralph and Lee-Hammond Tammy
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 18, 2010
Sold by
Phh Stars
Bought by
Hammond Ralph
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 29, 2009
Sold by
Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems
Bought by
Phh
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 4, 2008
Sold by
Newman Mark C and Newman Jennifer M
Bought by
Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2004
Sold by
Parrott Beulah and Peters Terry
Bought by
Newman Mark and Newman Jennifer
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2001
Sold by
Nichol Wayne and Nichol Madalyn
Bought by
Parrott Beulah
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 23, 1996
Sold by
Nichol Wayne
Bought by
Parrott Beulah and Peters Terry
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|