3612 Caroline Ave Covington, KY 41015
West Latonia NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $235,976
Studio
2
Baths
1,990
Sq Ft
$119/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3612 Caroline Ave, Covington, KY 41015 and is currently estimated at $235,976, approximately $118 per square foot. 3612 Caroline Ave is a home located in Kenton County with nearby schools including Holmes High School, Holy Cross Elementary School, and St. Anthony School.