3613 Cabo Rd Dickinson, TX 77539
Estimated Value: $482,658 - $598,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,849
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3613 Cabo Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 and is currently estimated at $551,165, approximately $193 per square foot. 3613 Cabo Rd is a home with nearby schools including Lobit Elementary School, Lobit Middle School, and Dickinson High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,725 | $452,327 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $6,725 | $411,206 | $53,330 | $357,876 |
| 2023 | $6,725 | $423,060 | $53,330 | $369,730 |
| 2022 | $9,430 | $400,750 | $53,330 | $347,420 |
Source: Public Records
Map