362 Acoma Rd Pine Bluff, AR 71603
Estimated Value: $401,193 - $403,000
Studio
1
Bath
3,084
Sq Ft
$130/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 362 Acoma Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603 and is currently estimated at $402,097, approximately $130 per square foot. 362 Acoma Rd is a home with nearby schools including Brown Elementary School, Star City Middle School, and Star City High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 8, 2019
Sold by
Dial Karla D
Bought by
Dial Jeremy W and Dial Karla D
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dial Jeremy W | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,874 | $82,990 | $2,500 | $80,490 |
| 2024 | $2,648 | $56,800 | $1,800 | $55,000 |
| 2023 | $2,521 | $54,040 | $1,800 | $52,240 |
| 2022 | $2,521 | $54,040 | $1,800 | $52,240 |
| 2021 | $2,486 | $54,040 | $1,800 | $52,240 |
| 2020 | $2,521 | $54,040 | $1,800 | $52,240 |
| 2019 | $118 | $1,800 | $1,800 | $0 |
| 2018 | $118 | $1,800 | $1,800 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map