Seller's Agent in 2019
Carri Ray
Trinity Properties
(918) 520-7149
37 in this area
1,482 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $292,949 - $310,000
This home since 17 November 2019 and is currently estimated at $305,737, approximately $187 per square foot. This property was built in 2019. This home is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, Bixby Central Intermediate School, and Bixby Middle School.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hurry Adam Steven | $199,500 | Multiple |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Hurry Adam Steven | $201,416 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/17/2019 11/17/19 | Sold | $199,402 | 0.0% | $122 / Sq Ft |
| 11/17/2019 11/17/19 | For Sale | $199,402 | -- | $122 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,658 | $26,674 | $3,774 | $22,900 |
| 2024 | $3,385 | $25,404 | $3,732 | $21,672 |
| 2023 | $3,385 | $24,194 | $3,769 | $20,425 |
| 2022 | $3,238 | $23,042 | $4,620 | $18,422 |
| 2021 | $2,882 | $21,945 | $4,400 | $17,545 |
| 2020 | $2,900 | $21,945 | $4,400 | $17,545 |
| 2019 | $152 | $1,149 | $1,149 | $0 |
| 2018 | $151 | $1,149 | $1,149 | $0 |
| 2017 | $150 | $1,149 | $1,149 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Carri Ray
Trinity Properties
(918) 520-7149
37 in this area
1,482 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Non MLS Associate
Non-MLS Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1941115
APN: 57915-73-16-69330
Ask me questions while you tour the home.