Seller's Agent in 2018
BJ Bellettini
1907 Realty
(405) 714-1677
122 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $281,000 - $301,000
Newly built, 4-bedroom 2-bath 2-car garage in the Heritage II addition. This quality-built home features a spacious open floor plan, granite counter tops, walk in shower, and spray foam insulation. Call today to see this beautiful home.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tran Liet | $199,000 | Modern Abstract & Title |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/05/2018 10/05/18 | Sold | $199,000 | 0.0% | $108 / Sq Ft |
| 07/26/2018 07/26/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/26/2018 07/26/18 | For Sale | $199,000 | -- | $108 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,093 | $24,445 | $394 | $24,051 |
| 2024 | $1,970 | $23,281 | $394 | $22,887 |
| 2023 | $1,970 | $22,172 | $394 | $21,778 |
| 2022 | $1,789 | $21,117 | $1,870 | $19,247 |
| 2021 | $1,744 | $21,117 | $1,870 | $19,247 |
| 2020 | $1,753 | $21,117 | $1,870 | $19,247 |
| 2019 | $1,712 | $20,304 | $394 | $19,910 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
BJ Bellettini
1907 Realty
(405) 714-1677
122 Total Sales
C
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Carol Atkinson
VanMeter Realty
(580) 924-8404
13 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1827736
APN: A113-00-003-001-0-000-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.