3628 Pall Dr Warren, MI 48092
Northwest Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $274,777 - $295,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,563
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3628 Pall Dr, Warren, MI 48092 and is currently estimated at $283,944, approximately $181 per square foot. 3628 Pall Dr is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Lean Elementary School, Beer Middle School, and Warren Mott High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,526 | $131,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $44 | $125,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $4,150 | $110,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,043 | $96,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,943 | $91,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,808 | $86,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,659 | $78,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $85 | $74,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,981 | $68,680 | $11,770 | $56,910 |
| 2016 | $2,978 | $68,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $61,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $52,370 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map