364 Gateshead Dr Manchester, MO 63011
Estimated Value: $486,000 - $671,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,903
Sq Ft
$307/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 364 Gateshead Dr, Manchester, MO 63011 and is currently estimated at $585,141, approximately $307 per square foot. 364 Gateshead Dr is a home with nearby schools including Pierremont Elementary School, Parkway West Middle School, and Parkway West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2022
Sold by
Mcbride Highlands Llc
Bought by
Pathakamuri Rohini and Gollapudi Naga Samba
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$426,652
Outstanding Balance
$402,488
Interest Rate
4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$182,653
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pathakamuri Rohini | -- | Title Partners |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Pathakamuri Rohini | $426,652 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,194 | $104,810 | $37,530 | $67,280 |
| 2024 | $6,194 | $91,560 | $27,020 | $64,540 |
| 2023 | $6,249 | $91,560 | $27,020 | $64,540 |
| 2022 | $1,352 | $18,220 | $18,220 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map