3645 Boca Ciega Dr Unit 214 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $158,742 - $214,000
Studio
--
Bath
966
Sq Ft
$198/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3645 Boca Ciega Dr Unit 214, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $191,436, approximately $198 per square foot. 3645 Boca Ciega Dr Unit 214 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Shadowlawn Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 1993
Sold by
Day George W
Bought by
Bair Meredith E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$45,520
Interest Rate
7.14%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 18, 1993
Sold by
Losleben Margaret and Cleary Sylvester
Bought by
Day Geroge W
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bair Meredith E | $56,900 | -- | |
| Day Geroge W | $40,800 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Bair Meredith E | $45,520 |
Source: Public Records