3646 E March Place Tucson, AZ 85713
Julia Keen NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $124,000 - $185,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
755
Sq Ft
$216/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3646 E March Place, Tucson, AZ 85713 and is currently estimated at $163,035, approximately $215 per square foot. 3646 E March Place is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Dietz K-8 School, Mansfeld Middle School, and Tucson High Magnet School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 25, 2022
Sold by
Luis Arias
Bought by
Million 2 One Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 22, 2016
Sold by
Arias Luis R and Arias Rebecca B
Bought by
Million 2 One Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2006
Sold by
Becerril Rachel N
Bought by
Arias Luis R and Arias Rebecca B
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 6, 2001
Sold by
Henrick Robert S and Henrick Joann E
Bought by
Becerril Rebecca N
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 14, 1999
Sold by
Eagley Patricia Ann
Bought by
Henrick Robert S and Henrick Jo Ann E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Million 2 One Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Million 2 One Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Million 2 One Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Arias Luis R | -- | None Available | |
| Becerril Rebecca N | $33,000 | -- | |