3646 Saint Andrews Dr Gladwin, MI 48624
Estimated Value: $250,879 - $315,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.83
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3646 Saint Andrews Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624 and is currently estimated at $286,970. 3646 Saint Andrews Dr is a home located in Gladwin County with nearby schools including Gladwin Elementary School, Gladwin Intermediate School, and Gladwin Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,299 | $135,300 | $135,300 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,262 | $140,500 | $140,500 | $0 |
| 2023 | $907 | $126,800 | $126,800 | $0 |
| 2022 | $907 | $100,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $907 | $84,400 | $84,400 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,831 | $83,300 | $83,300 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,781 | $79,100 | $79,100 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,715 | $71,600 | $7,750 | $63,850 |
| 2016 | $1,687 | $68,750 | $7,500 | $61,250 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $67,200 | $7,750 | $59,450 |
Source: Public Records
Map