365 E 300 S Ephraim, UT 84627
Estimated Value: $415,000 - $469,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,896
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 365 E 300 S, Ephraim, UT 84627 and is currently estimated at $440,434, approximately $152 per square foot. 365 E 300 S is a home.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,889 | $183,041 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,905 | $175,434 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,880 | $164,727 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,911 | $152,634 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,859 | $128,282 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,731 | $112,465 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,636 | $104,574 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,476 | $165,333 | $31,680 | $133,653 |
| 2017 | $1,416 | $91,276 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,336 | $86,175 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,343 | $86,175 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,321 | $86,175 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,315 | $86,175 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map