3651 Lakeshore Dr Gladwin, MI 48624
Estimated Value: $266,822 - $362,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
107
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3651 Lakeshore Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624 and is currently estimated at $305,456. 3651 Lakeshore Dr is a home with nearby schools including Gladwin Elementary School, Gladwin Intermediate School, and Gladwin Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,343 | $133,700 | $0 | $133,700 |
| 2024 | $31 | $122,900 | $0 | $122,900 |
| 2023 | $3,216 | $114,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,023 | $107,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,708 | $102,400 | $0 | $102,400 |
| 2020 | $4,611 | $105,300 | $0 | $105,300 |
| 2019 | $4,534 | $95,500 | $0 | $95,500 |
| 2018 | $4,626 | $96,800 | $0 | $96,800 |
| 2017 | $3,055 | $86,200 | $46,800 | $39,400 |
| 2016 | $2,976 | $86,200 | $53,500 | $32,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $81,100 | $46,800 | $34,300 |
| 2014 | -- | $77,100 | $46,800 | $30,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map