3657 E 1500 S Spanish Fork, UT 84660
Estimated Value: $501,000 - $538,525
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,229
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3657 E 1500 S, Spanish Fork, UT 84660 and is currently estimated at $518,881, approximately $160 per square foot. 3657 E 1500 S is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Maple Ridge Elementary, Mapleton Junior High School, and Maple Mountain High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2026
Sold by
Morley Oaks and Morley Tanisha A
Bought by
Adams Family Trust and Adams
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 2023
Sold by
D R Horton Inc
Bought by
Morley Oaks and Morley Tanisha A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$337,990
Interest Rate
7.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adams Family Trust | -- | Key Land Title | |
| Morley Oaks | -- | Cottonwood Title | |
| Morley Oaks | -- | Cottonwood Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |