367 Eric Ct Twin Falls, ID 83301
Estimated Value: $322,000 - $339,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,210
Sq Ft
$271/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 367 Eric Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301 and is currently estimated at $328,333, approximately $271 per square foot. 367 Eric Ct is a home with nearby schools including Sawtooth Elementary School, Vera C. O'Leary Middle School, and Twin Falls Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,476 | $279,776 | $70,498 | $209,278 |
| 2024 | $132 | $279,776 | $70,498 | $209,278 |
| 2023 | $499 | $294,458 | $70,498 | $223,960 |
| 2022 | $499 | $281,221 | $57,261 | $223,960 |
| 2021 | $261 | $215,285 | $49,231 | $166,054 |
| 2020 | $58 | $175,661 | $40,666 | $134,995 |
| 2019 | $338 | $174,426 | $40,666 | $133,760 |
| 2018 | $380 | $163,037 | $30,093 | $132,944 |
| 2017 | $143 | $145,473 | $30,093 | $115,380 |
| 2016 | $3 | $125,071 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $125,071 | $30,093 | $94,978 |
| 2012 | -- | $114,269 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map